ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Pastel 10526196
*
nr 1052 6196
PASTEL
signed, portrait, signed, 53x42,
signerad, porträtt, signerad, 53x42
Droit De Suite
Estimate:
600
Sold:
SEK 300
Auction date:
Monday August 29 2016
at 18:25:01
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
23/8 13:54:02
1
Vinnande bud
- Specialauktion
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller färgkrita pastell porträtt porträttmåleri vattenfärg
-
8094 PASTEL
Carl Brandt. Signed, birches, outer dimensions inc..//
Auction ends
in a week
27 maj at 20:54
-
9083 PASTEL
unidentified artist. Signed, dated -52, portrait. ..//
Auction ends
in a week
27 maj at 19:49
*
PASTEL
nr 1052 6196
PASTEL
signed, portrait, signed, 53x42,
signerad, porträtt, signerad, 53x42
Droit De Suite | |
---|---|
Estimate: | 600 |
Sold: | SEK 300 |
Auction date: |
Monday August 29 2016 |
- Bid history
Time | Bidder | Bid |
---|---|---|
23/8 13:54:02 | 1 | Vinnande bud |
- Specialauktion
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller färgkrita pastell porträtt porträttmåleri vattenfärg
-
8094 PASTEL
Carl Brandt. Signed, birches, outer dimensions inc..//
Auction ends
in a week
27 maj at 20:54 -
9083 PASTEL
unidentified artist. Signed, dated -52, portrait. ..//
Auction ends
in a week
27 maj at 19:49